Entry list

No Driver Co-driver Car Group
Class
1 Chruściel Mateusz

Fiat 126p WR SKJS 126p
2 Szatanik Marcin

Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
3 Danielewicz Marcin

FIAT 126p 650cm SKJS 126p
4 Słaby Eugeniusz

Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
5 Idzi Arek

PF 126p SKJS 126p
6 Sarnowski Leszek

Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
7 Tański Krzysztof

Lada vfts SKJS class_hist
8 Idzi Adam

PF 125p A.Jaroszewicz SKJS class_hist
9 Rebob Lamak

Trabi SKJS SK1
10 żuchowski Wojciech

Fiat Cinquecento SKJS SK1
11 Kańduła Paweł

Fiat CC SKJS SK1
12 Fintz Sebastian

Fiat Seicento maxi SKJS class_ccsc
13 Egg Jajo

Wydmuszka SKJS class_ccsc
14 Lech Kornel
. . Fiat SC SKJS class_trening
15 Wójciak Michał

Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
16 Markiewicz Karol

Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
17 Kańduła Robert
. . Fiat CC SKJS class_trening
18 Zieliński Grzegorz

Fiat SC. WR SKJS class_ccsc
19 Fiat cinquecento Grzegorz waligóra

Klasa CC/SC SKJS class_ccsc
20 Moskal Maciej

Honda Civic SKJS SK2
21 Fudalej Marek

Fiat Punto SKJS SK2
22 Jadowski Dawid

Suzuki Swift SKJS SK2
23 żuk Agata

Operl Corsa SKJS SK2
24 Gabrysiak. jr Krzysztof

SKJS SK3
25 Kołpel Mateusz

Mitsubishi Colt SKJS SK3
26 Stawiak Michał

Honda Civic SKJS SK3
27 Paca Maciej

Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
28 Różańska Monika

Citroen Saxo SKJS SK3
29 Papaj łukasz

Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
30 Olbryś Patryk

Peugeot SKJS SK3
31 Szewczyk Marcin

Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
32 Sadkiewicz Tomasz

Citroën C2 SKJS SK3
33 Batóg Adrian
. . Citroen C2 1.6 VTS SKJS class_trening
34 Alex Jacek

Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
35 Lachtera łukasz

Honda Civic SKJS SK4
36 Wąchała Damian

Renault Clio SKJS SK4
37 Rajter Daniel

Opel Corsa C SKJS SK4
38 Escobar Pablo

Opel Astra SKJS SK4
39 Pokora Krystian

Seat Ibiza SKJS SK4
40 Stadnicki Rafał

Renault Megane SKJS SK4
41 Siwka Rafał

Peugeot 207 SKJS SK4
42 Lizakowski Paweł

Opel Astra GSi SKJS SK4
43 Tyc Arek

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X SKJS SK5
44 Gaweł Dawid

Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
45 Czerwik Rafał

AUDI RS3 WRC SKJS SK5
46 Marchewka Mateusz

VW GOLF IV SKJS SK5
47 Zajkowski Dariusz

Subaru impreza SKJS SK5
48 Flower

BMW SKJS class_rwd1
49 Pawlaczek Paweł

SKJS class_rwd1
50 Sawek Sawek

BMW E30 DJRT SKJS class_rwd1
51 Zapał Dariusz

SKJS class_rwd1
52 Keplinger Leszek

Łada 2107 VFTiS SKJS class_rwd1
53 Kościelnik Marian
Kowalski Przemek Fiat Seicento SKJS class_trening
54 Dąbrowa Kuba
Lewandowska Kasia Fiat SC SKJS class_trening
55 Lampart Angelika
Olejnik Weronika Fiat Seicento SKJS class_trening
56 Wesołowski Marcin
Belowski Bartosz Citroen C2 SKJS class_trening
57 Potyra Kacper
Potyra Robert Citroen C2 SKJS class_trening
58 Grochowski Andrzej
Zelek Marcin Peugeot 106 SKJS class_trening
59 Pyda Tomasz
Majda Mariusz Renault Clio SKJS class_trening
60 Gadowski Adrian
Papaj Kamil Renault Megane SKJS class_trening
61 żarnowski Marcin
Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza SKJS class_trening
62 Kuczyńki Robert
Gładysz Rafał Audi 80 SKJS class_trening
63 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław BMW E36 SKJS class_trening
64 Gamski Bartosz
Gamska Agnieszka E36 SKJS class_trening
65 Samotyj Marcin
Pawlak Krzysztof Baśka e46 SKJS class_trening
66 Irla Igor
Wróbel Wojciech BMW E36 SKJS class_trening
67 Faryna Grzegorz
. . BMW E36 SKJS class_rwd1