Entry list

No Driver Co-driver Car Group
Class
48 Flower

BMW SKJS class_rwd1
34 Alex Jacek

Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
33 Batóg Adrian
. . Citroen C2 1.6 VTS SKJS class_trening
1 Chruściel Mateusz

Fiat 126p WR SKJS 126p
45 Czerwik Rafał

AUDI RS3 WRC SKJS SK5
3 Danielewicz Marcin

FIAT 126p 650cm SKJS 126p
54 Dąbrowa Kuba
Lewandowska Kasia Fiat SC SKJS class_trening
13 Egg Jajo

Wydmuszka SKJS class_ccsc
38 Escobar Pablo

Opel Astra SKJS SK4
67 Faryna Grzegorz
. . BMW E36 SKJS class_rwd1
19 Fiat cinquecento Grzegorz waligóra

Klasa CC/SC SKJS class_ccsc
12 Fintz Sebastian

Fiat Seicento maxi SKJS class_ccsc
21 Fudalej Marek

Fiat Punto SKJS SK2
24 Gabrysiak. jr Krzysztof

SKJS SK3
60 Gadowski Adrian
Papaj Kamil Renault Megane SKJS class_trening
64 Gamski Bartosz
Gamska Agnieszka E36 SKJS class_trening
44 Gaweł Dawid

Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
58 Grochowski Andrzej
Zelek Marcin Peugeot 106 SKJS class_trening
8 Idzi Adam

PF 125p A.Jaroszewicz SKJS class_hist
5 Idzi Arek

PF 126p SKJS 126p
66 Irla Igor
Wróbel Wojciech BMW E36 SKJS class_trening
22 Jadowski Dawid

Suzuki Swift SKJS SK2
11 Kańduła Paweł

Fiat CC SKJS SK1
17 Kańduła Robert
. . Fiat CC SKJS class_trening
52 Keplinger Leszek

Łada 2107 VFTiS SKJS class_rwd1
25 Kołpel Mateusz

Mitsubishi Colt SKJS SK3
53 Kościelnik Marian
Kowalski Przemek Fiat Seicento SKJS class_trening
62 Kuczyńki Robert
Gładysz Rafał Audi 80 SKJS class_trening
35 Lachtera łukasz

Honda Civic SKJS SK4
55 Lampart Angelika
Olejnik Weronika Fiat Seicento SKJS class_trening
14 Lech Kornel
. . Fiat SC SKJS class_trening
42 Lizakowski Paweł

Opel Astra GSi SKJS SK4
46 Marchewka Mateusz

VW GOLF IV SKJS SK5
16 Markiewicz Karol

Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
20 Moskal Maciej

Honda Civic SKJS SK2
63 Niedźwiecki Jarosław
Jakubowski Mirosław BMW E36 SKJS class_trening
30 Olbryś Patryk

Peugeot SKJS SK3
27 Paca Maciej

Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
29 Papaj łukasz

Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
49 Pawlaczek Paweł

SKJS class_rwd1
39 Pokora Krystian

Seat Ibiza SKJS SK4
57 Potyra Kacper
Potyra Robert Citroen C2 SKJS class_trening
59 Pyda Tomasz
Majda Mariusz Renault Clio SKJS class_trening
37 Rajter Daniel

Opel Corsa C SKJS SK4
9 Rebob Lamak

Trabi SKJS SK1
28 Różańska Monika

Citroen Saxo SKJS SK3
32 Sadkiewicz Tomasz

Citroën C2 SKJS SK3
65 Samotyj Marcin
Pawlak Krzysztof Baśka e46 SKJS class_trening
6 Sarnowski Leszek

Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
50 Sawek Sawek

BMW E30 DJRT SKJS class_rwd1
41 Siwka Rafał

Peugeot 207 SKJS SK4
4 Słaby Eugeniusz

Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
40 Stadnicki Rafał

Renault Megane SKJS SK4
26 Stawiak Michał

Honda Civic SKJS SK3
2 Szatanik Marcin

Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
31 Szewczyk Marcin

Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
7 Tański Krzysztof

Lada vfts SKJS class_hist
43 Tyc Arek

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X SKJS SK5
36 Wąchała Damian

Renault Clio SKJS SK4
56 Wesołowski Marcin
Belowski Bartosz Citroen C2 SKJS class_trening
15 Wójciak Michał

Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
47 Zajkowski Dariusz

Subaru impreza SKJS SK5
51 Zapał Dariusz

SKJS class_rwd1
18 Zieliński Grzegorz

Fiat SC. WR SKJS class_ccsc
61 żarnowski Marcin
Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza SKJS class_trening
10 żuchowski Wojciech

Fiat Cinquecento SKJS SK1
23 żuk Agata

Operl Corsa SKJS SK2