Rally statistics

Position in general classification

Winners group_gen

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Pawarski Bartosz
 
Mitsubishi Evo IX 0:13:18.00
2 żurawek Mariusz
 
MItsubishi Lancer Evo 0:13:33.00 00:15.00
3 Jeczeń Robert
 
Subaru Impreza 0:14:07.20 00:49.20

Winners SKJS class_sk6

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
No results

Winners SKJS SK5

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Pawarski Bartosz
 
Mitsubishi Evo IX 0:13:18.00
2 żurawek Mariusz
 
MItsubishi Lancer Evo 0:13:33.00 00:15.00
3 Jeczeń Robert
 
Subaru Impreza 0:14:07.20 00:49.20

Winners SKJS SK4

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Figurski Dawid
 
Opel Kadett 0:14:26.20
2 Chamielec Tomasz
 
Renault clio 0:14:29.50 00:03.30
3 Lachtera łukasz
 
Honda Civic 0:14:49.20 00:23.00

Winners SKJS SK3

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Klimuntowski Michał
 
Honda Civic 0:14:59.70
2 Bortkiewicz Roman
 
Honda Civic 0:15:44.20 00:44.50
3 Smyczek Andrzej
 
Honda CRX 0:15:56.30 00:56.60

Winners SKJS SK2

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Motowilczuk Krzysztof
 
Opel Corsa 0:16:04.90
2 Skadorwa Mateusz
 
Kia Picanto 0:16:24.30 00:19.40
3 Moskal Maciej
 
Honda Civic 0:16:26.60 00:21.70

Winners SKJS SK1

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Słabowski łukasz
 
Fiat 126p 0:18:08.70
2 Kańduła Paweł
 
Fiat cc 0:18:09.60 00:00.90

Winners SKJS class_rwdopen

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Puszkinen Kacper
 
BMW 0:14:33.90
2 Zawadzki Michał
 
BMW Power E36 0:14:51.30 00:17.40
3 Jarząbek Maciej
 
BMW 323ti 0:15:02.10 00:28.20

Winners SKJS class_hist

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
No results

Winners SKJS 126p

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Kędzierski Piotr
 
Fiat 126p 0:19:29.00
2 Słaby Eugeniusz
 
Fiat 126p 0:20:13.00 00:44.00
3 Skórka Patryk
 
Fiat 126p 0:20:45.20 01:16.20

Winners SKJS class_junior

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
No results

Winners SKJS class_trening

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Patyk Marcin
Patyk Kamil
Peugeot 208 0:14:36.00
2 Niwergol Marcin
Niwergol Eryk
PEUGEOT 208 R2 0:14:51.50 00:15.50
3 Grobelny Michał
. .
Skoda Felicia 0:16:06.60 01:30.60

Winners SKJS class_ccsc

No. Driver Co-driver Car Result Penalty Diff first
Diff prev
1 Fintz Sebastian
 
Fiat SC MAXI 0:15:45.90
2 Rebob Limak
... .
Trabant . 0:16:00.20 00:14.30
3 Keplinger Jarosław
 
Fiat SC 0:16:09.00 00:23.10

Stage winners

SS Special stage Driver
Co-driver
Group Class Car On stage
1 Kamionki Majdziak SKJS SK4 Toyota Celica 00:00.00
2 Kamionki Jaskulski SKJS SK4 VW golf 00:00.00
3 Kamionki Idzi SKJS 126p Fiat 126p AKR-RT 00:00.00
4 Kamionki Osicki SKJS SK3 PEUGEOT 206 00:00.00
5 Kamionki Grochowski / . SKJS class_trening Peugeot 106 00:00.00

Not classified

No. SS No Driver
Co-driver
Reason
Everyone is competing