Start list Podjazdy treningowe  2021-06-06

No Start time Driver Co-driver Car Group
Class
1 09:30:00 Chruściel Mateusz Fiat 126p WR SKJS 126p
2 09:31:00 Szatanik Marcin Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
3 09:32:00 Danielewicz Marcin FIAT 126p 650cm SKJS 126p
4 09:33:00 Słaby Eugeniusz Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
5 09:34:00 Idzi Arek PF 126p SKJS 126p
6 09:35:00 Sarnowski Leszek Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
7 09:36:00 Tański Krzysztof Lada vfts SKJS class_hist
8 09:37:00 Idzi Adam PF 125p A.Jaroszewicz SKJS class_hist
9 09:38:00 Rebob Lamak Trabi SKJS SK1
10 09:39:00 żuchowski Wojciech Fiat Cinquecento SKJS SK1
11 09:40:00 Kańduła Paweł Fiat CC SKJS SK1
12 09:41:00 Fintz Sebastian Fiat Seicento maxi SKJS class_ccsc
13 09:42:00 Egg Jajo Wydmuszka SKJS class_ccsc
14 09:43:00 Lech Kornel . . Fiat SC SKJS class_trening
15 09:44:00 Wójciak Michał Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
16 09:45:00 Markiewicz Karol Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
17 09:47:00 Kańduła Robert . . Fiat CC SKJS class_trening
18 09:48:00 Zieliński Grzegorz Fiat SC. WR SKJS class_ccsc
19 09:49:00 Fiat cinquecento Grzegorz waligóra Klasa CC/SC SKJS class_ccsc
20 09:50:00 Moskal Maciej Honda Civic SKJS SK2
21 09:51:00 Fudalej Marek Fiat Punto SKJS SK2
22 09:52:00 Jadowski Dawid Suzuki Swift SKJS SK2
23 09:53:00 żuk Agata Operl Corsa SKJS SK2
24 09:54:00 Gabrysiak. jr Krzysztof SKJS SK3
25 09:55:00 Kołpel Mateusz Mitsubishi Colt SKJS SK3
26 09:56:00 Stawiak Michał Honda Civic SKJS SK3
27 09:57:00 Paca Maciej Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
28 09:58:00 Różańska Monika Citroen Saxo SKJS SK3
29 09:59:00 Papaj łukasz Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
30 10:00:00 Olbryś Patryk Peugeot SKJS SK3
31 10:01:00 Szewczyk Marcin Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
32 10:02:00 Sadkiewicz Tomasz Citroën C2 SKJS SK3
33 10:03:00 Batóg Adrian . . Citroen C2 1.6 VTS SKJS class_trening
34 10:04:00 Alex Jacek Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
35 10:05:00 Lachtera łukasz Honda Civic SKJS SK4
36 10:06:00 Wąchała Damian Renault Clio SKJS SK4
37 10:07:00 Rajter Daniel Opel Corsa C SKJS SK4
38 10:08:00 Escobar Pablo Opel Astra SKJS SK4
39 10:09:00 Pokora Krystian Seat Ibiza SKJS SK4
40 10:10:00 Stadnicki Rafał Renault Megane SKJS SK4
41 10:11:00 Siwka Rafał Peugeot 207 SKJS SK4
42 10:12:00 Lizakowski Paweł Opel Astra GSi SKJS SK4
43 10:13:00 Tyc Arek Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X SKJS SK5
44 10:14:00 Gaweł Dawid Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
45 10:15:00 Czerwik Rafał AUDI RS3 WRC SKJS SK5
46 10:16:00 Marchewka Mateusz VW GOLF IV SKJS SK5
47 10:17:00 Zajkowski Dariusz Subaru impreza SKJS SK5
48 10:18:00 Flower BMW SKJS class_rwd1
49 10:19:00 Pawlaczek Paweł SKJS class_rwd1
50 10:20:00 Sawek Sawek BMW E30 DJRT SKJS class_rwd1
51 10:21:00 Zapał Dariusz SKJS class_rwd1
52 10:22:00 Keplinger Leszek Łada 2107 VFTiS SKJS class_rwd1
53 10:23:00 Kościelnik Marian Kowalski Przemek Fiat Seicento SKJS class_trening
54 10:24:00 Dąbrowa Kuba Lewandowska Kasia Fiat SC SKJS class_trening
55 10:25:00 Lampart Angelika Olejnik Weronika Fiat Seicento SKJS class_trening
56 10:26:00 Wesołowski Marcin Belowski Bartosz Citroen C2 SKJS class_trening
57 10:27:00 Potyra Kacper Potyra Robert Citroen C2 SKJS class_trening
58 10:28:00 Grochowski Andrzej Zelek Marcin Peugeot 106 SKJS class_trening
59 10:29:00 Pyda Tomasz Majda Mariusz Renault Clio SKJS class_trening
60 10:30:00 Gadowski Adrian Papaj Kamil Renault Megane SKJS class_trening
61 10:31:00 żarnowski Marcin Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza SKJS class_trening
62 10:32:00 Kuczyńki Robert Gładysz Rafał Audi 80 SKJS class_trening
63 10:33:00 Niedźwiecki Jarosław Jakubowski Mirosław BMW E36 SKJS class_trening
64 10:34:00 Gamski Bartosz Gamska Agnieszka E36 SKJS class_trening
65 10:35:00 Samotyj Marcin Pawlak Krzysztof Baśka e46 SKJS class_trening
66 10:36:00 Irla Igor Wróbel Wojciech BMW E36 SKJS class_trening
67 10:37:00 Faryna Grzegorz . . BMW E36 SKJS class_rwd1