Start list Podjazdy wyścigowe  2021-06-06

No Start time Driver Co-driver Car Group
Class
1 11:00:00 Chruściel Mateusz Fiat 126p WR SKJS 126p
2 11:01:00 Szatanik Marcin Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
3 11:02:00 Danielewicz Marcin FIAT 126p 650cm SKJS 126p
4 11:03:00 Słaby Eugeniusz Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
5 11:04:00 Idzi Arek PF 126p SKJS 126p
6 11:05:00 Sarnowski Leszek Fiat 126p SKJS 126p
7 11:06:00 Tański Krzysztof Lada vfts SKJS class_hist
8 11:07:00 Idzi Adam PF 125p A.Jaroszewicz SKJS class_hist
9 11:08:00 Rebob Lamak Trabi SKJS SK1
10 11:09:00 żuchowski Wojciech Fiat Cinquecento SKJS SK1
11 11:10:00 Kańduła Paweł Fiat CC SKJS SK1
12 11:11:00 Fintz Sebastian Fiat Seicento maxi SKJS class_ccsc
13 11:12:00 Egg Jajo Wydmuszka SKJS class_ccsc
14 11:13:00 Lech Kornel . . Fiat SC SKJS class_trening
15 11:14:00 Wójciak Michał Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
16 11:15:00 Markiewicz Karol Fiat Seicento SKJS class_ccsc
17 11:16:00 Kańduła Robert . . Fiat CC SKJS class_trening
18 11:17:00 Zieliński Grzegorz Fiat SC. WR SKJS class_ccsc
19 11:18:00 Fiat cinquecento Grzegorz waligóra Klasa CC/SC SKJS class_ccsc
20 11:19:00 Moskal Maciej Honda Civic SKJS SK2
21 11:20:00 Fudalej Marek Fiat Punto SKJS SK2
22 11:21:00 Jadowski Dawid Suzuki Swift SKJS SK2
23 11:22:00 żuk Agata Operl Corsa SKJS SK2
24 11:23:00 Gabrysiak. jr Krzysztof SKJS SK3
25 11:24:00 Kołpel Mateusz Mitsubishi Colt SKJS SK3
26 11:25:00 Stawiak Michał Honda Civic SKJS SK3
27 11:26:00 Paca Maciej Peugeot 106 SKJS SK3
28 11:27:00 Różańska Monika Citroen Saxo SKJS SK3
29 11:28:00 Papaj łukasz Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
30 11:29:00 Olbryś Patryk Peugeot SKJS SK3
31 11:30:00 Szewczyk Marcin Peugeot 206 SKJS SK3
32 11:31:00 Sadkiewicz Tomasz Citroën C2 SKJS SK3
33 11:32:00 Batóg Adrian . . Citroen C2 1.6 VTS SKJS class_trening
34 11:33:00 Alex Jacek Citroen C2 SKJS SK3
35 11:34:00 Lachtera łukasz Honda Civic SKJS SK4
36 11:35:00 Wąchała Damian Renault Clio SKJS SK4
37 11:36:00 Rajter Daniel Opel Corsa C SKJS SK4
38 11:37:00 Escobar Pablo Opel Astra SKJS SK4
39 11:38:00 Pokora Krystian Seat Ibiza SKJS SK4
40 11:39:00 Stadnicki Rafał Renault Megane SKJS SK4
41 11:40:00 Siwka Rafał Peugeot 207 SKJS SK4
42 11:41:00 Lizakowski Paweł Opel Astra GSi SKJS SK4
43 11:42:00 Tyc Arek Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X SKJS SK5
44 11:43:00 Gaweł Dawid Subaru Impreza SKJS SK5
45 11:44:00 Czerwik Rafał AUDI RS3 WRC SKJS SK5
46 11:45:00 Marchewka Mateusz VW GOLF IV SKJS SK5
47 11:46:00 Zajkowski Dariusz Subaru impreza SKJS SK5
48 11:47:00 Flower BMW SKJS class_rwd1
49 11:48:00 Pawlaczek Paweł SKJS class_rwd1
50 11:49:00 Sawek Sawek BMW E30 DJRT SKJS class_rwd1
51 11:50:00 Zapał Dariusz SKJS class_rwd1
52 11:51:00 Keplinger Leszek Łada 2107 VFTiS SKJS class_rwd1
53 11:52:00 Kościelnik Marian Kowalski Przemek Fiat Seicento SKJS class_trening
54 11:53:00 Dąbrowa Kuba Lewandowska Kasia Fiat SC SKJS class_trening
55 11:54:00 Lampart Angelika Olejnik Weronika Fiat Seicento SKJS class_trening
56 11:55:00 Wesołowski Marcin Belowski Bartosz Citroen C2 SKJS class_trening
57 11:56:00 Potyra Kacper Potyra Robert Citroen C2 SKJS class_trening
58 11:57:00 Grochowski Andrzej Zelek Marcin Peugeot 106 SKJS class_trening
59 11:58:00 Pyda Tomasz Majda Mariusz Renault Clio SKJS class_trening
60 11:59:00 Gadowski Adrian Papaj Kamil Renault Megane SKJS class_trening
61 12:00:00 żarnowski Marcin Remelski Grzegorz Subaru Impreza SKJS class_trening
62 12:01:00 Kuczyńki Robert Gładysz Rafał Audi 80 SKJS class_trening
63 12:02:00 Niedźwiecki Jarosław Jakubowski Mirosław BMW E36 SKJS class_trening
64 12:03:00 Gamski Bartosz Gamska Agnieszka E36 SKJS class_trening
65 12:04:00 Samotyj Marcin Pawlak Krzysztof Baśka e46 SKJS class_trening
66 12:05:00 Irla Igor Wróbel Wojciech BMW E36 SKJS class_trening
67 12:06:00 Faryna Grzegorz . . BMW E36 SKJS class_rwd1