Lista zgłoszeń

Nr Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
1 Dyszkiewicz Jarosław

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
2 Pendzel Darek
Bilska Ania Fiat 126p Kl 126p
3 Słaby Eugeniusz

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
4 Górajec Artur

Fiat 126 Kl 126p
5 Kozioł Andrzej

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
6 Idzi Adam

Fiat 125p Kl Historyczna
7 Krawiec Jarosław

Polonez Kl Historyczna
8 Kańduła Paweł

Fiat cc Kl 1
9 Rebob Limak

Trabi Wessel Werk Racing Kl 1
10 Kadłubiak Paweł

Fiat 126p Kl 1
11 Drozdek Sławek

Fiat Cinqucento Kl CC/SC
12 Oczkowski Tomasz

Fiat Cinquecento Kl CC/SC
13 Kańduła Robert
Kańduła Marcin Fiat Cinquecento Kl CC/SC
14 Postawka Michał
. . Fiat Seicento Kl CC/SC
15 Duda Eryk

Citroen saxo Vts Kl 2
16 Żuk Agata
ślązak Vanessa Opel Corsa Kl 2
17 Fudalej Marek

Fiat punto Kl 2
18 Motowilczuk Krzysztof

Corsa EVO Kl 2
19 Ekiert Damian

Citroen C2 Kl 3
20 Sidorowicz Michał

Honda Civic Kl 3
21 Paca Maciej
Paca Agata Peugeot 106 Kl 3
22 Brzoskwinia Dominik
Brzoskwinia Kamil Mitsubishi colt Kl 3
23 Westerlich Martin

Honda Civic V Kl 3
24 Czaban Kamil
Suchomski Kuba Citroen C2 Kl 3
25 Grzędziński Krzysztof
Wilk Magdalena Citroën C2 Kl 3
26 Gawlikowski Kacper
Gawlikowski Jakub Mitsubishi colt Kl 3
27 Meliński Rafał

Citroen Saxo Kl 3
28 Balawejder Kaha
Balawejder Adam Mazda MX5 Kl 4
29 Wąchała Damian

Renault Clio 2 Sport Kl 4
30 Kulej Tomasz
Rybeczka Mateusz Peugeot 206 Kl 4
31 Smoleń Grzegorz

VW Golf 2 GTi 16V Kl 4
32 Płucienniczak łukasz

Peugeot 206 Kl 4
33 Kołpel Mateusz
Janowski Kamil Peugeot 206 Kl 4
34 Kłassen Krzysztof

Audi Quattro Kl 5
35 Migasik Tomasz

AuDi Black TeTe Kl 5
36 Cichosz Marcin
Malinowski Grzegorz Lancer evo x Kl 5
37 Żurawek Mariusz
. . Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Kl 5
38 Vader Darth
Mary Elizabeth AŁDI 80 KŁATRO Kl 5
39 Bednarz Michał
Kraska Bartosz BMW E36 328 Kl RWD Open
40 Flowerpower Łukasz
Magda . BMW . Kl RWD Open
41 Dernoga Mariusz

Fiat 126p Turbo Kl RWD Open
42 Stachowiak Włodzimierz
Urbaniak Mateusz Ford Sierra Kl RWD Open
43 Wołowiec Dominiki
Wołowiec Piotr Honda CIvic Kl Trening
44 Manowski Kornel
Manowski Krzysztof Kia picanto Kl Trening
45 Augustyniak Michał
Augustyniak łukasz KIA PICANTO Kl Trening
46 Pocielej Michał
Antoniak Michał Citroen C2 Kl Trening
47 Smoleński Kamil

Renault Clio Sport 2ph1 Kl Trening
48 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Wiecha Paulina BMW . . Kl RWD Open