Lista zgłoszeń

Nr Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
1 Matuszyk Mieszko

BMW 318is Kl Junior
2 Mazurek Damian

BMW 318is Kl Junior
3 Chruściel Mateusz

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
4 Skórka Patryk

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
5 Słaby Eugeniusz

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
6 Idzi Arek

Fiat 126p AKR-RT Kl 126p
7 Kędzierski Paweł

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
8 Kędzierski Piotr

Fiat 126p Kl 126p
9 Rebob Limak
... . Trabant . Kl class_ccsc
10 Kańduła Paweł

Fiat cc Kl 1
11 Słabowski łukasz

Fiat 126p Kl 1
12 Skadorwa Mateusz

Kia Picanto Kl 2
13 Kuczyński Robert

Peugeot 106 Kl 2
14 Motowilczuk Krzysztof

Opel Corsa Kl 2
15 Fudalej Marek

Fiat Punto Kl 2
16 Chester Sokół

Citroen Ax Sport Kl 2
17 Moskal Maciej

Honda Civic Kl 2
18 Ekiert Damian

Peugeot 106 Kl 2
19 Wróbel Wojciech

Fiat Cinquecento Kl class_ccsc
20 Waligóra Grzegorz

Fiat CC Kl class_ccsc
21 Orman Damian

Fiat CC Kl class_ccsc
22 Em Rafał

Fiat SC Kl class_ccsc
23 Fintz Sebastian

Fiat SC MAXI Kl class_ccsc
24 Keplinger Jarosław

Fiat SC Kl class_ccsc
25 Szewczyk Marcin

Peugeot 206 XS Kl 3
26 Osicki Paweł

PEUGEOT 206 Kl 3
27 Alex Jacek

Citroen BGM Kl 3
28 Smyczek Andrzej

Honda CRX Kl 3
29 Bortkiewicz Roman

Honda Civic Kl 3
30 Grobelny Michał
. . Skoda Felicia Kl Trening
31 Klimuntowski Michał

Honda Civic Kl 3
32 Grochowski Andrzej
. . Peugeot 106 Kl Trening
33 Pawlak Krzysiek

Renault Megane coupe Kl 4
34 Majdziak Mariusz

Toyota Celica Kl 4
35 Sitko Marcin

Renault Clio Sport Kl 4
36 Janeczko Andrzej

Peugeot 206 Kl 4
37 Gołąb łukasz

Renault Clio 3 rs cup Kl 4
38 Chamielec Tomasz

Renault clio Kl 4
39 Zajączkowski Karol

Renault clio Kl 4
40 Zajkowski Dariusz

citroen xsara Kl 4
41 Jaskulski Mikołaj

VW golf Kl 4
42 Rajter Daniel

Opel Corsa bbb Kl 4
43 łuczak Mateusz

Opel Corsa Kl 4
44 Lachtera łukasz

Honda Civic Kl 4
45 Figurski Dawid

Opel Kadett Kl 4
46 Zenfler Tomasz

Renault Clio Kl 4
47 Jeczeń Robert

Subaru Impreza Kl 5
48 Pawarski Bartosz

Mitsubishi Evo IX Kl 5
49 żurawek Mariusz

MItsubishi Lancer Evo Kl 5
50 Dereń Krzysztof

Lancer evo Kl 5
51 łabędź Aleksander

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Kl 5
52 Dąbrowa Jakub
. . Audi A3 Kl Trening
53 Kraska Wojciech

BMW 325ti Kl RWD Open
54 Faryna Grzegorz

BMW E36 ŻMS Kl RWD Open
55 Tabor Piotr

BMW 318is Kl RWD Open
56 Jarząbek Maciej

BMW 323ti Kl RWD Open
57 Bowcariwski Kamil

Bmw e36 318i Kl RWD Open
58 Mazur Szymon

BMW Kl RWD Open
59 Zawadzki Michał

BMW Power E36 Kl RWD Open
60 Chmielnicki Paweł

BMW E36 compact 1.6I Kl RWD Open
61 Puszkinen Kacper

BMW Kl RWD Open
62 Iwaszkiewicz Bartosz
. . BMW E30 330i Kl RWD Open
63 Dyblik Piotr
Józwik Emilia Kia Picanto Kl Trening
64 Kuczeński Mateusz
Sowa Krzysztof Fiat CC Kl Trening
65 Kościelnik Marian
Kościelnik Kamila Fiat SC Kl Trening
66 Lech Adam
Lech Brygida Fiat cinquecento Kl Trening
67 Lech Kornel
Bukalski Paweł Fiat CC Kl Trening
68 Niwergol Marcin
Niwergol Eryk PEUGEOT 208 R2 Kl Trening
69 Kruk Andrzej
Kruk Kazimierz Suzuki Ignis sport Kl Trening
70 Szczotka Janusz
Szczotka Michał Citroen C4 Picasso Kl Trening
71 Nagadowski Paweł
Nagadowska Anna HONDA CRX Kl Trening
72 Patyk Marcin
Patyk Kamil Peugeot 208 Kl Trening
73 Motorsport Kela
Pilot Bartek Ford Kl Trening
74 Ozga Wojciech
Kowalik Damian Ford Focus Kl Trening
75 Czerwik Rafał
. . . . . Kl Trening
76 Petkowicz Michał
. . Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Kl 5