Lista startowa Podjazdy wyścigowe  2019-06-09

Nr Godzina startu Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
1 11:00:00 Matuszyk Mieszko BMW 318is Kl Junior
2 11:01:00 Mazurek Damian BMW 318is Kl Junior
3 11:02:00 Chruściel Mateusz Fiat 126p Kl 126p
4 11:03:00 Skórka Patryk Fiat 126p Kl 126p
5 11:04:00 Słaby Eugeniusz Fiat 126p Kl 126p
6 11:05:00 Idzi Arek Fiat 126p AKR-RT Kl 126p
7 11:06:00 Kędzierski Paweł Fiat 126p Kl 126p
8 11:07:00 Kędzierski Piotr Fiat 126p Kl 126p
9 11:08:00 Rebob Limak ... . Trabant . Kl class_ccsc
10 11:09:00 Kańduła Paweł Fiat cc Kl 1
11 11:10:00 Słabowski łukasz Fiat 126p Kl 1
12 11:11:00 Skadorwa Mateusz Kia Picanto Kl 2
13 11:12:00 Kuczyński Robert Peugeot 106 Kl 2
14 11:13:00 Motowilczuk Krzysztof Opel Corsa Kl 2
15 11:14:00 Fudalej Marek Fiat Punto Kl 2
16 11:15:00 Chester Sokół Citroen Ax Sport Kl 2
17 11:16:00 Moskal Maciej Honda Civic Kl 2
18 11:17:00 Ekiert Damian Peugeot 106 Kl 2
19 11:18:00 Wróbel Wojciech Fiat Cinquecento Kl class_ccsc
20 11:19:00 Waligóra Grzegorz Fiat CC Kl class_ccsc
21 11:20:00 Orman Damian Fiat CC Kl class_ccsc
22 11:21:00 Em Rafał Fiat SC Kl class_ccsc
23 11:22:00 Fintz Sebastian Fiat SC MAXI Kl class_ccsc
24 11:23:00 Keplinger Jarosław Fiat SC Kl class_ccsc
25 11:24:00 Szewczyk Marcin Peugeot 206 XS Kl 3
26 11:25:00 Osicki Paweł PEUGEOT 206 Kl 3
27 11:26:00 Alex Jacek Citroen BGM Kl 3
28 11:27:00 Smyczek Andrzej Honda CRX Kl 3
29 11:28:00 Bortkiewicz Roman Honda Civic Kl 3
30 11:29:00 Grobelny Michał . . Skoda Felicia Kl Trening
31 11:30:00 Klimuntowski Michał Honda Civic Kl 3
32 11:31:00 Grochowski Andrzej . . Peugeot 106 Kl Trening
33 11:32:00 Pawlak Krzysiek Renault Megane coupe Kl 4
34 11:33:00 Majdziak Mariusz Toyota Celica Kl 4
35 11:34:00 Sitko Marcin Renault Clio Sport Kl 4
36 11:35:00 Janeczko Andrzej Peugeot 206 Kl 4
37 11:36:00 Gołąb łukasz Renault Clio 3 rs cup Kl 4
38 11:37:00 Chamielec Tomasz Renault clio Kl 4
39 11:38:00 Zajączkowski Karol Renault clio Kl 4
40 11:39:00 Zajkowski Dariusz citroen xsara Kl 4
41 11:40:00 Jaskulski Mikołaj VW golf Kl 4
42 11:41:00 Rajter Daniel Opel Corsa bbb Kl 4
43 11:42:00 łuczak Mateusz Opel Corsa Kl 4
44 11:43:00 Lachtera łukasz Honda Civic Kl 4
45 11:44:00 Figurski Dawid Opel Kadett Kl 4
46 11:45:00 Zenfler Tomasz Renault Clio Kl 4
47 11:46:00 Jeczeń Robert Subaru Impreza Kl 5
48 11:47:00 Pawarski Bartosz Mitsubishi Evo IX Kl 5
49 11:48:00 żurawek Mariusz MItsubishi Lancer Evo Kl 5
50 11:49:00 Dereń Krzysztof Lancer evo Kl 5
51 11:50:00 łabędź Aleksander Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Kl 5
52 11:51:00 Dąbrowa Jakub . . Audi A3 Kl Trening
53 11:52:00 Kraska Wojciech BMW 325ti Kl RWD Open
54 11:53:00 Faryna Grzegorz BMW E36 ŻMS Kl RWD Open
55 11:54:00 Tabor Piotr BMW 318is Kl RWD Open
56 11:55:00 Jarząbek Maciej BMW 323ti Kl RWD Open
57 11:56:00 Bowcariwski Kamil Bmw e36 318i Kl RWD Open
58 11:57:00 Mazur Szymon BMW Kl RWD Open
59 11:58:00 Zawadzki Michał BMW Power E36 Kl RWD Open
60 11:59:00 Chmielnicki Paweł BMW E36 compact 1.6I Kl RWD Open
61 12:00:00 Puszkinen Kacper BMW Kl RWD Open
62 12:01:00 Iwaszkiewicz Bartosz . . BMW E30 330i Kl RWD Open
63 12:02:00 Dyblik Piotr Józwik Emilia Kia Picanto Kl Trening
64 12:03:00 Kuczeński Mateusz Sowa Krzysztof Fiat CC Kl Trening
65 12:04:00 Kościelnik Marian Kościelnik Kamila Fiat SC Kl Trening
66 12:05:00 Lech Adam Lech Brygida Fiat cinquecento Kl Trening
67 12:06:00 Lech Kornel Bukalski Paweł Fiat CC Kl Trening
68 12:07:00 Niwergol Marcin Niwergol Eryk PEUGEOT 208 R2 Kl Trening
69 12:08:00 Kruk Andrzej Kruk Kazimierz Suzuki Ignis sport Kl Trening
70 12:09:00 Szczotka Janusz Szczotka Michał Citroen C4 Picasso Kl Trening
71 12:10:00 Nagadowski Paweł Nagadowska Anna HONDA CRX Kl Trening
72 12:11:00 Patyk Marcin Patyk Kamil Peugeot 208 Kl Trening
73 12:12:00 Motorsport Kela Pilot Bartek Ford Kl Trening
74 12:13:00 Ozga Wojciech Kowalik Damian Ford Focus Kl Trening
75 12:13:00 Czerwik Rafał . . . . . Kl Trening
76 12:14:00 Petkowicz Michał . . Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Kl 5